Index entry No. 5571 · English section

Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge

Language
English
Episodes
9 · first 9 open here
Genres
Revenge, CEO Romance, Second Chance, Underdog Rise
Catalogued
Cover for Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge
Watch episodes 1–9 free

Entry summary: 9 episodes · English · original audio · episodes 1–9 play on this index.

Synopsis

Betrayed by her stepfamily and banished by her father, Blair Langley returns to take back what's hers. Seeing her stepsister with her fiancé, Christian Sterling, she realizes her perfect chance for revenge has arrived.

Episodes

Rows 1–9 play on this site. Greyed rows are locked and open in the official app.

9 episodes · all open here
EpisodeStatusAction
Ep. 1Free previewWatch episode 1
Ep. 2Free previewWatch episode 2
Ep. 3Free previewWatch episode 3
Ep. 4Free previewWatch episode 4
Ep. 5Free previewWatch episode 5
Ep. 6Free previewWatch episode 6
Ep. 7Free previewWatch episode 7
Ep. 8Free previewWatch episode 8
Ep. 9Free previewWatch episode 9

Questions about this title

How many episodes does Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge have?

Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge has 9 episodes. Episodes 1–9 can be previewed on this site; episodes 10–9 continue in the official app. Most episodes run between one and three minutes.

Which language is Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge in?

This entry is the English release, with English audio or subtitles and the English title. It is filed in the English section of the index. Releases in other languages, where they exist, are catalogued as separate entries with their own pages.

Is Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge free to watch here?

Episodes 1 to 9 are free to watch here, without an account. From episode 10 the series continues in the official app, where the platform's own pricing and terms apply.

Where can I watch episode 10 onwards?

Episode 10 onwards is available in the official app that publishes the series. Use the “Continue from episode 10” button above, or select any locked row in the episode table, and you will be sent to the app listing for this series.

What genre is Seduce My Sister's Man to Revenge?

It is catalogued under Revenge, CEO Romance, Second Chance and Underdog Rise. Other titles in the same collections are listed in the index sidebar and under “Related entries”.

More from the English section

Mojo Atlas offers a preview of episodes 1–9 only. The complete series is published and hosted by its official platform.